Fulton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| width=100% class="wikitable sortable" |- ! style="text-align:left;" | Railroad ! style="text-align:left;" | City ! style="text-align:left;" | Street ! style="text-align:lef...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="text-align:left;" | Photo | ! style="text-align:left;" | Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fonda, Johnstown & Gloversville || Broadalbin || Railroad St. || No || P || Business || 1895 || Wood || Gone || || - || style="width: 101px;"| [[File:251.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fonda, Johnstown & Gloversville || Broadalbin || 9 Railroad St. || No || F || Business || 1911 || Wood || Gone || || - || style="width: 101px;"| [[File:252.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fonda, Johnstown & Gloversville || Johnstown || State St || No || P || Business || 1888 || Wood || Gone || || Only bottom floor remains. || style="width: 101px;"| [[File:881.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fonda, Johnstown & Gloversville || Johnstown || North Perry St || No || P || || || Wood || Gone || || - || style="width: 101px;"| [[File:1013.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fonda, Johnstown & Gloversville || Sacandaga Park || 136 McKinley Ave || No || P || Private || 1922 || Wood || Gone || || - || style="width: 101px;"| [[File:253.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} |